Members

 

Administrative Officers

NAME OFFICE
Jessica Swan President
Lisa Best Vice President
Laura Doolin Secretary
Vince Doolin Treasurer
Vince Doolin Chaplain
Kyle Curry Director
Michael Doolin Director
Joseph Madigan, Jr. Director
Craig Oakley Director
Jeff Thornburg Director

Operational Officers

NAME OFFICE
John Kane, Jr. Chief
George Keefer, Jr. Assistant Chief
Nicolas Andrews Captain
Sam Jones Captain
Jonathan Krinke Lieutenant
Davin Royal Lieutenant

General Membership

Name Role
Benjamin Amos EMT
Nicolas Andrews Firefighter
Jacob Ballantyne Firefighter/EMT-P
James Baltimore Master Technician
Lisa Best Administrative
Taylor Carlson Firefighter/EMT
William Carlson EMT
Carter Cash Firefighter
Hayden Catalano Probationary
Richard Crowther EMT
Kyle Curry EMT-A
Matthew Demaree Firefighter
Albert Randolph DeVere EMT-P
Danielle DeVere CPR
Laura Doolin Administrative
Michael Doolin EMT
Vincent Doolin EMT
Justin Ford Junior-Probationary
Jesse Gisselquist EMT
Brandon Halsall Firefighter/EMT
William Hartman Master Technician
Sara Hume Junior-Probationary
Trevor Jenkins Firefighter
Anthony Johnson Firefighter
Samuel Jones Firefighter/EMT-I
Robert Joy Firefighter
John Kane, Jr. Firefighter/EMT
George Keefer, Jr. Firefighter/EMT
Jake Kennedy Probationary
Aayush Kharel Probationary
Jonathan Krinke Firefighter/EMT
John Lombardi EMT
Emily MacDaniel Probationary
Janice MacDaniel Probationary
Joseph Madigan, Jr. CPR
S. Barrett Manuel Firefighter
Damian Marsh Firefighter/EMT
G. Nicholas Mastri Firefighter/EMT-P
Melissa McKenzie Firefighter/EMT
Ti Meredith EMT
Boyd Morris Firefighter/EMT
Erika Nebel CPR
Craig Oakley Firefighter/EMT
Benjamin Odom Probationary
Jonathon Patterson Probationary
Hannah Pleet Junior-Probationary
Ian Pleet Probationary
Sean Polster Firefighter/EMT
Christopher Rash EMT
Dana Richardson Probationary
Ryan Ropella Junior-Probationary
Davin Royal Firefighter/EMT-I
Luke Schmidt Probationary
Sharon Serrano Diaz EMT
Quinten Shibusawa Firefighter
Robert Smith Probationary
Noah Stevens Probationary
Jessica Swan Firefighter/EMT-A
Jeffrey Thornburg EMT-A
Justin Ulrich Firefighter
Susan Weisenborne CPR

Life Members

Name Year
George Downs, Sr. 1990
Dean Eckleberry 1990
C. Q. Ritchie, Sr. 1990
C. Q. Ritchie, Jr. 1990
Lloyd Sours 1990
William M. Weber 1991
Ed Warmus 1996
Mike Lander 2000
Todd Rosamond 2000
Donna Rosamond 2001
George Keefer, Jr. 2002
J.L. Combemale 2013
Rick Webster 2013
Damian Marsh 2016
G. Nicholas Mastri 2018